The Descendants of Joseph Nathan NEUBAUER

Name Index


<---->

- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
- Living
Donna - Living
Horace - Living

Abbey

Patricia Jean - Living

ABBOTT

Lemuel Allen - Living

ADAMS

Allen Eveson - Living
Kendall - Living

Adamson

Jaren Scott - Living

Alexander

Alden Lynn - Living

Allen

- Living
Duane Perry - Living
Edna Bernice - Living
Ellis Huff b.1894 - Clifton, Garfield, UT
Ellis Lynn - Living
Herbert James m.1910 - Richfield, Sevier, UT
Herbert Mack - Living
John William - Living
Madge Elaine b.1924 - Joseph, Sevier, UT

ALSOP

Anna Mae - Living

ANDERSEN

Delila - Living
Earl Peter b.1919 - Sugar City, Madison, ID
Guy "M" b.1891 - Teton, Fremont, ID
Helen - Living
Myrtle b.1903 - -, Benjamin, Utah, Utah
Ray James - Living
Richard GRANT - Living

ANDERSON

Lois Blanche - Living

ATKINSON

Vera Mae - Living

ATWOOD

Lial "B" - Living

AVERILL

Maybelle - Living
Myrtle C. - Living

AYERS

Virgil PAUL - Living

BAGLEY

Grace Marie - Living

BAKE

Alfred Delor b.1916 - Metropolis, Elko, NV
George Dean - Living

BAKER

Grace Gertrude - Living
Harry Edgar b.1854 - Chillicothe, Ross, OH
Harry LORDEN b.1904 - Salt Lake City, Salt L, UT
Lael Matilda b.1901 - Salt Lake City, Salt L, UT
Nellie Mae - Living
William Gene - Living

BALLARD

Afton Lois - Living
Goldie b.1926 - Victor, Teton, Idaho
Jack Leveir - Living
Johnny Rufus b.1896 - Payson, Utah, UT
Larry Gayle - Living
Reta Renee - Living

BARRICK

Jacklyn (Jacklin) - Living

BASSETT

Ammon Fransillo b.1900 - Beaver, , Utah

BATES

Effie Lucille b.1911 - Wanship, Summit, UT

BEARD

Betty La Preal - Living
Elda Rachel - Living
Eva Lois - Living
James Glen - Living
James Thomas - Living
Joseph William - Living
Merlon PAUL - Living
Richard Samuel - Living
Richard Stephen b.1893 - Coalville, Summit, UT

BEATTIE

William Marcellus [Jr.] - Living

Beckendorf

Helen Jane - Living
Helen Jane - Living

BECKSTEAD

Milford Jessie - Living

BEEBE

Jean Elizabeth - Living

BEESLEY

Earnest Alton - Living

BELNAP

Norma "H" - Living

Bennett

Isabella Vilate - Living
Isabelle - Living

Biebel

Petra - Living

BINGHAM

Dolores - Living

BIRCH

Gene Earl - Living
Mary Jane b.1864 - Hoytsville, Summit, UT
Mary Jane b.1863 - <, LOGAN, Cache, UT>

BLACK

Ambrose b.1888 - Georgetown, Bear Lake, ID

BLACKBURN

Angeline - Living

BLANCHARD

Barbara Elizabeth - Living

BOMAN

Betty - Living

BORUP

Lena - Living

BOWERS

Ada May b.1892 - Woodland, Summit, UT
Ada May - Living

Breakel

Ellen b.1811 - Preston, Lncshr., Eng

BRELSFORD

Edward m.1954 -

BRICKLER

Emma Vilena Wilhelmine b.1880 - Claryville, Campbell, KY

BRIND

Barbara Ellen b.1913 - Salt Lake City, , UT
Fred b.1857 -
Frederick b.1849 - Umballa, India
Frederick Charles b.1888 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Fredrick b.1857 -

BROADWATER

Ada Leona b.1898 - Salt Lake City, S.L., UT
Barbara - Living
Byron Clare b.1912 - Salt Lake City, S.L., UT
Darlene Margaret b.1920 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
James BAKER b.1868 - , , MO
James William - Living
Kenneth b.1905 - Salt Lake City, S.L., UT
Kenneth Ray - Living
Margaret b.1908 - Salt Lake City, S.L., UT
Melissa Ann - Living
Ralph Earl - Living

BROWN

Harold Westley - Living
Herschel Carlton - Living
Romont A. - Living

Bruce

Saxon B. - Living

BUCHANAN

June V. b.1908 - Venice, Sevier, UT

BUDGE

Lillias b.1883 - Paris, B-Lk, ID

BYBEE

Leah - Living

CAMERON

Maude Willis - Living

CARLSON

Ernest GRANT b.1921 - LOGAN, Cache, Utah
Fern b.1924 - Ogden, Weber, UT

CARPENTER

Douglas - Living
Elmo Devere - Living

CARTER

Arthur - Living

CHAMBERLAIN

George - Living

CHAPMAN

Ray Lavar - Living

CHENEY

Harlow Frank - Living

CHILSON

Elmer William d.1961 - BOISE, Ada, ID

CHURCH

Agnes - Living

CLAWSEN

Nell - Living

CLOWARD

Alta Irene m.1903 -

CLYDE

Georganna b.1866 - Heber City, Wstch, UT
Georgeanna b.1855 -

COBABE

Alicia Jane - Living
Beth Ann - Living
Cynthia Louise - Living
David Elwin - Living
David Elwin - Living
Dea Ruth - Living
Diane Michelle - Living
Donald Roy - Living
Douglas LeRoy - Living
Forrest Dean - Living
Fredrick William - Living
Fredrick William - Living
Gary Lawrence - Living
George Edward b.1920 - Rupert, Minnidoka, ID
George Edward - Living
Gerald Micheal - Living
Hyrum LeRoy - Living
Irwin John - Living
Jane Elizabeth - Living
Jane Harriett b.1913 - Heyburn, Minnidoka, ID
Janetta b.1914 - Heyburn, Minnidoka, ID
Jeffrey Karl - Living
John Jeffrey b.1959 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Judith Elaine - Living
Leah Roberta b.1924 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA
Lorraine - Living
Mary LEE - Living
Mary Naomi - Living
Patricia Kathleen - Living
Randall Joann - Living
Rhonda Sue - Living
Richard Mark - Living
Robert Thomas - Living
Ronald Dean - Living
Sarah Eileen - Living
Vernon Lewis b.1889 - Ogden, Weber, UT
Vernon Lewis b.1916 - Heyburn, Minnidoka, ID
Vernon Lewis III b.1937 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Virginia Ruth - Living
Wilford Dean b.1939 - Torrance, Los Angeles, California

COLLINS

Eva Mae - Living

COMPTON

Elliot Tilman b.1888 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Florence Isabella b.1886 - Park City, Summit, Utah
John Allen b.1843 - Johnson County, IL
Nathan Alexander b.1884 - Heber City, Summit, Utah

CONDER

Norma - Living

COOK

Elizabeth - Living
Eugene "B" - Living
Joseph Wolcott b.1855 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah Territory
Lynden "K" - Living

COOKE

Francis LeRoy - Living

Cossey

Blaine Ear - Living
Darlene - Living
Dennis Bert - Living
Don - Living
Donna Ione b.1919 - Marion, Summit, UT
Doris - Living
Earl - Living
Faun - Living
George Leo - Living
Grace - Living
Hyrum - Living
Hyrum b.1893 -
Hyrum Jean - Living
Jean Hyrum - Living
Jerry - Living
Karl - Living
Leo George b.1943 -
Mary - Living
Melvin - Living
Nathan Richard b.1918 -
Ora E. - Living
Robert - Living
Thomas - Living
Thomas Ralph b.1926 - Marion, Summit, UT
William Reed b.1924 - Marion, Summit, UT

COTANT

Richard Kent - Living

COVER

Vanna Vera - Living

COWLEY

Gertie Louise - Living

Cranshaw

Elizabeth b.1838 - Walkerfold, Chaigley, Lancs., Eng

CRAWFORD

John b.1902 - Sunnyside, Carbon, UT

CRIPPS

Earnest Edward b.1869 - Rotherhithe, Surrey, Eng.
Ernest - Living

CROFT

Elizabeth Jane b.1863 - Epping, Essex, Eng
Ellen Isabella b.1867 - Woodford, Essex, Eng

CROWLEY

Dewey - Living

CUNDICK

Galen - Living

CURTIS

Bert Lecell - Living
Harland Reed - Living
Jacqueline Ruth - Living
Lanny Raymond - Living
Vernon Lecell - Living

DAVENPORT

Verba Marie - Living

Davies

Bertha Evangeline b.1899 - Marion, Summit, UT
James David m.1893 -
Lenora Pearl b.1881 - Woodland, Summit County, UT
Lenora Pearl b.1881 - Woodland, Summit, Utah
Mable Gertrude b.1896 - Marion, Summit, UT
William Thomas b.1870 - Francis, Summit, UT

Davis

Charles Henry - Living
Charles Henry b.1899 - Wilford, Freemont, ID
John Byrum - Living
Lenora Pearl m.1899 -
Mary Helaise - Living
Pansy Inez b.1891 - Monroe, Sevier, UT
Vaughn "E" - Living

DE LANGE

Jennie Peternella b.1917 - Dordrecht, South Holland, Netherlands

DE WITT

Ellen (Nelle) b.1903 - Woodruff, Navajo, AZ

DEVER

George b.1910 - Bardstown, Bullett, KY

Diacovic

Wendy Lynn - Living

DICKERSON

Michael LeRoy - Living

DIMTER

Ervin Joseph - Living
Jay Ervin - Living
Lauren Hanley - Living
Sharon LEE - Living

DONAHOO

Jane Elizabeth - Living

DONALDSON

Hazel Alice - Living
Jack Lavar b.1913 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
John Kissel b.1885 - Little Redstone, Fayette, PA
John Leslie b.1907 - Clear Creek, Carbon, Utah
May - Living
Richard Darrell b.1910 - Scofield, Carbon, Utah
Robert Earl b.1908 - Clear Creek, Carbon, Utah
Walter b.1906 - Clear Creek, Carbon, Utah
Zelma Arlene - Living

DORSEY

Mayme C. - Living

DOSSEY

Mamie C. - Living

DUDLEY

Delia Elizabeth b.1875 - Willard, Box Elder, UT

DUFFIN

Leonard - Living

DUPUIS

Agnes Esther b.1920 - Ronan, Lake, Montana
Alexander b.1888 - Chewelah, Stevens, Washington
Earl Alexander b.1909 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Gertrude Audrey - Living
Isreal Jacob b.1876 - Chewelah, Stevens, Washington
Jack b.1915 - Ronan, Lake, Montana
Julia Florence b.1911 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Viola May b.1922 - Ronan, Lake, Montana

Durrant

Kenneth Norwood b.1933 - Midvale, Slk, UT
Kenneth Norwood - Living

DUSENBERRY

Ada SMOOT - Living

DUTSON

Richard Lyman - Living

EDWARDS

Albert William b.1891 - Charleston, Wasatch, UT
Colleen b.1927 - Provo, Utah, Utah
Lauana June - Living
Marjorie - Living

EGAN

Marjorie - Living

Ellis

Rulon Martell - Living

ENGEBRETSEN

Helen - Living

EUBANKS

Janice LEE - Living
Noble Olive b.1912 - Puxico, , MO

EVANS

Olin - Living
Verne - Living
Virginia Ruth - Living

EWELL

Alta - Living
Birdie b.1916 - Willington, Carbon County, Utah
Clifford - Living
Donna - Living
Elsworth Rulon b.1903 - Helper, Carbon County, Utah
Gilbert - Living
Martha b.1910 - Santaquin, UT, UT
Permitt Samuel b.1880 - Santaquin, Utah Co, UT
Raymond - Living
Reva b.1910 - Holiser, Carbon, Utah
Rhea b.1910 - Helper, Carbon County, Utah
Verda - Living

FACER

James Vere - Living

FARNES

William Darrell b.1917 -

Farnsworth

Andrew - Living
Angela - Living
Christina - Living
Doyle - Living
Julie - Living
Spencer - Living
Taylor - Living
Wendy - Living

FIFE

George Lavell - Living

Fillmore

Aaron Charles b.1903 - Francis, Summit, UT
Aaron Charles b.1903 - Francis, Summit, Utah
Barbara Lue - Living
Barbara Lue - Living
Betty Jean - Living
Betty Jean - Living
Charles Alexander NEIBAUR b.1874 - Kamas, Summit County, UT
Charles Alexander NEIBAUR b.1874 - Kamas, Summit, Utah
Charles Putman Cunningham b.1833 - Buffalo, Erie County, NY
Charles Putnam Cunningham b.1833 - Buffalo, Erie, New York
David Max - Living
David Max - Living
Dorothy May - Living
Dorothy May - Living
Earl Bennett - Living
Eleanor - Living
Ellen b.1877 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Ellen NEIBAUR b.1878 -
Ellenor - Living
Ellouise - Living
Elouise - Living
Emma Janette b.1902 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Emma Jenette b.1902 - Kamas, Summit, Utah
Jane Althora - Living
Lilly Ileen - Living
Lilly Ileene - Living
Loran William b.1900 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Loran William b.1900 - Kamas, Summit, Utah
Lucile - Living
Marvin William - Living
Marvin William - Living
Melvin Vern - Living
Melvin Vern - Living
Nathan NEIBAUR b.1876 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Nathan NEIBAUR b.1876 - Kamas, S, Utah
Olive Jessie - Living
Olive Josie b.1898 - Peoa, Summit, UT
Phoebe NEIBAUR b.1879 - Wallsburg Wasatc
Phoebe NEIBAUR b.1879 -
Phyllis Marjorie - Living
Phyllis Marjorie - Living
Ronald Franklin b.1910 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Ronald Franklin b.1910 - Kamas, Summit, Utah
Willma Ruth - Living
Zellah Mae b.1900 -

FLEMING

John Breckinridge - Living

Fletcher

Robert Francis - Living

FLINT

Beverly - Living

FOSTER

Erma Josephine - Living

Fox

Kenneth Ray b.1923 -
Ray Kenneth - Living

Frank

Lester - Living

FULLER

Ethel - Living
Ethyl Juanita - Living

FULLMER

Abba Lydia b.1881 - Salt Lake, Salt Lake, UT
Ada Berthele - Living
Earl Owen - Living
Gilbert Allen b.1914 - Spring Glen, Crbn, UT
Irma Cleo b.1907 - Spring Glen, Crbn., UT
Iva May - Living
James Dicken b.1875 - Annebelle, Sevier, UT
Lila Margaret - Living
Lila Margaret (R) - Living
Martha Ellen b.1915 - Spring Glen, Carbon, UT
Mary Ann b.1918 - Hollister, Twin Falls, ID
William Evan - Living

GABBITAS

George William - Living

GAMBLING

Bernice - Living
Bertha Ellen b.1919 - BOISE, Ada, ID
Howard Charles - Living
Lloyd Henry - Living
R. Howard b.1915 - BOISE, Ada, ID
Raymond Charles b.1924 - BOISE, Ada, ID
Robert Charles b.1885 - Sharon, Bear Lake, ID
William Thomas - Living

GARDNER

Carol Dawn - Living
Cleo Max - Living
Deon - Living
James Ross - Living
John Anthony - Living
Kenneth b.1918 - Teton, Fremont, ID
Leona - Living
Leslie Jay - Living
Lucille - Living
Melvin Dean - Living
Thomas b.1886 - Teton City, Fremont, ID
Thomas LEE b.1912 - Teton, Fremont, ID
Val Earl - Living

GAY

Sarah Salina - Living
Sarah Salina b.1862 - Heber City, Wasatch, UT

GEIS

Lester - Living

GIBBS

Frank - Living

GOFF

Adrienne Harriet - Living
Harry Ellsworth b.1903 - Durango, Lplt, Colo
Julia Darlene - Living
Mary b.1917 - Minersville, Beaver, UT

GOMM

Bessie Louise - Living
Bessie Louise b.1905 - SMOOT, Uinta, WY
Lester Edward - Living

GORDON

Robert Lashbrook b.1904 - Stirling, Alta, Can.

GRANT

Sharleen - Living

Gray

Glen Preston - Living
Glen Preston - Living

GREEN

Carole - Living

GROSBECK

Emma - Living

GRUWELL

Milo Thomas - Living
Orval Merrill b.1882 - Marsh Center, Oneida, Idaho
Orvall M. - Living

GUILD

Betty La Rue - Living
Bruce William HEINER b.1904 - Lyman, Uinta, WY
Rosalie June - Living
Shirley Lavern b.1930 - Belvedere Garden, Los Angeles, CA
Sonja Marie - Living
Vonna Mae - Living

Gunn

James Claude - Living

HADDON

David Ivra b.1908 - Labelle, Jefferson, ID

HAFEN

Jeannette Ruth - Living

Hale

Thomas - Living

HALES

Ferron b.1908 - Scofield, Carbon, UT

HALL

Gilbert Warren b.1905 - Mc Cammon, Ban, ID

HALVERSEN

Nita - Living

HAMILTON

Lila Mae - Living

HAMMOND

Opal Kneil b.1911 - Metropolis, Elko, NV

Hanley

Lauren Wilfred b.1908 - Portland, Multnomah, OR
Lauren Wilfred - Living
Sharon LEE - Living

Hanna

Emma Louise - Living

HANSEN

Fern RODEBACK - Living
James - Living
Mona Kathleen - Living

HARRIES

Afton - Living

HARRIS

Mary Elstner b.1897 - Hazelhurst, Copiah, MS
Merlin Jensen - Living
Nora Aretta - Living

Harrison

Leslie Alfred b.1906 - Osmond, Uinta, WY

HARTLEY

Mary Evelyn - Living

HARTUNG

Philip Lyn - Living

HARWOOD

Bruce Webster - Living

HASKELL

Margie Marie - Living

HASKETT

Milton Oral - Living

HATCH

True Bradford - Living

HAUENSTEIN

Roxanna Vivian - Living

HAYES

Wilma Mabel - Living

HAYNES

Minnie - Living

HAYWARD

Ann Elizabeth b.1880 - Paris, Bear L., ID
Charles Lynn - Living
Clara Mary b.1881 - Paris, Bear L., ID
Ellen b.1883 - Paris, B.L., ID
Gammon Henery b.1889 - Paris, Bear L., ID
Gerald Lynn - Living
Gladys b.1894 - Paris, Bear L., ID
Ira NEIBAUR b.1896 - Paris, Bear L., ID
James Clement - Living
Joseph William b.1879 - Paris, Bear L., ID
Kezia b.1886 - Paris, Bear L., ID
Margaret - Living
Ruth b.1905 - Paris, B-Lk, ID
Theo Enid b.1885 - Paris, Bear Lake, ID
William Gammon b.1854 - Salt Lake City, S.L., UT

HEAGREN

Charles Edward b.1902 - Salt Lake, S.L., UT

HEED

Albert White - Living

HEINER

Barbara b.1929 - Heyburn, Mndka, ID
Beverly b.1929 - Heyburn, Mndka, ID
Elmer Stevens b.1900 - MORGAN, MORGAN, UT
Elwood b.1931 - Heyburn, Mndka, ID
Hallie Kenneth - Living
La Rue - Living
Sharon - Living
Stevens Elmer - Living
Thane Irwin - Living

HIGBEE

Floyd Fredrick - Living
Floyd Fredrick (R) - Living

HILEY

Elizabeth b.1808 -

HILL

George Painter - Living

HJORTH

August Adrainus - Living

HOFEITZ

Janetta (Nettie) m.1898 -

HOLFEITZ

Jeanette -

HOLFELTZ

Janet b.1877 - Midway, Wasatch, UT

HOLLAND

Emily b.1846 - Maldon, Essex, England

HOMER

Betty Jean b.1926 - Wanship, Summit, UT

HOOPES

Byron Eben - Living

HOSKINS

CLYDE LEE b.1905 - Lewistown, Fergus, Montana
Phillip Keith - Living

HOUSKEEPER

Ted - Living

HOWELL

Wesley GRANT b.1898 - Wellsville, Cache, UT

HUMPHERYS

Carleen Vivian - Living

HUNT

Edward Lorin - Living

HUNTER

Leslie Howard - Living
Raymond Keith - Living
Vivetta - Living

HUTCHINSON

Jesse William - Living

INECK

Edward Joseph - Living

INGRAM

Sidney E. b.1907 - Emery Ut

IRVINE

James Marion - Living

IVIE

Belva b.1944 - Salt Lake City, S-Lk, UT
James Ovi - Living
John O b.1941 - Salt Lake City, S-Lk, UT
Phillip - Living
Phillip b.1943 - Salt Lake City, S-Lk, UT

Jacobs

Bertha Cleo b.1906 - Hibbard, Madison, ID

James

Mildred - Living

JAMISON

Jenice b.1930 - Shelley, Bingham Co, Idaho

JANES

Mary Emeline b.1897 - Kamas, Summit, UT

JOHANSEN

Nils Agle - Living

JOHNSON

Anna Pauline d.1989 - Idaho Falls, , ID
Beulah Eliza b.1904 - Colonia Diaz, (Galiana Co) Chh, Mexico
Emma - Living
Ladeane - Living
Lillian - Living
Maud - Living
Nancy - Living

JOLLEY

Ludene - Living

JONES

Alice HOWELL b.1873 - Wellsville, Cache, UT
Gary Wendell - Living
Lewis B. - Living
LORDEN La Var - Living
Lornen Lavar - Living
Martha A - Living
Spencer Virgil - Living
Virgil Worth - Living

JORGENSEN

Clara Minerva - Living

JULANDER

Carlton Jay b.1916 - Elsinore, Sevier, Utah

KANE

Jeose - Living

KAUFMAN

Ella Flora - Living

KEETER

Donna June - Living

KEFFER

Richard V. m.1893 -
Richard V. b.1862 - Des Moines, Polk, IA

KENNEDA

Nellie - Living

KERN

William Louis - Living

King

Mary Alice - Living

Kinsey

Marie Eliza - Living

KLEINMAN

Daniel b.1902 - Marsh Center, Ban., Co., ID

KNAPP

Blaine William b.1921 - Newdale, Frmnt, ID
Donna GAY - Living
Lynn MORGAN b.1924 - Rexburg, Mdsn, ID
PAUL Adrian - Living
Phil NEIBAUR - Living
Silas William b.1884 - Richmond, Cache, UT

KNUDSEN

Peter m.1899 -

Knutson

Peter - Living

Koeven

Ester b.1895 - Montpelier, Bear Lake, ID

Kris

- Living

KUNKEL

Joseph Carl - Living

LA MONT

Kathryn - Living

LARSEN

Bessie Catherine b.1906 - Castle Gate, Carbon, UT

LATIMER

Virginia - Living

LAUGHLIN

James Franklin - Living

LAWLOR

Elizabeth - Living

LEAMASTER

Afton - Living
Anna Eva - Living
Carl P. - Living
Carlos Peter b.1874 - Scipio, Millard, UT
Carlos Raymond - Living
Dawn - Living
Gladys Merle - Living
Norman b.1915 - Hanna, Dchsn, UT
Rebecca - Living
Rose Mae b.1903 - Castle Dale, Emery, UT
Sylvia b.1915 - Hannah, Duch. Co., UT

LEAR

Darrell Wynn - Living

LEDBETTER

Lillian Juanita - Living

Lefler

Margaret Leona - Living

LEIFSON

Mary Afton - Living

LEIGH

Ann Arbor - Living

Leithead

Alva Willis b.1923 - Lovell, Big Horn, Wyoming
Bernice - Living
Brent Savage - Living
Cindy - Living
David Savage - Living

Leithead Jr.

Alva Willis - Living

Leithead

Julie Ann - Living
Lloyd Savage - Living
Marlene - Living
Marvin Savage - Living
Ray Savage - Living
Vance Savage - Living

Lloyd

Glen T. - Living

LORDEN

Catherine Ellen b.1873 - Salt Lake City, S.L., UT
Margaret E. b.1874 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Rebecca Gertrude b.1876 - Nephi, Juab, UT
Wilhelmine b.1878 - Salt Lake City, S.L., UT
William b.1846 - Of Montreal, Quebec, Canada

LUDLOW

Stephen Alan - Living

LUNT

MORGAN William b.1911 - Nephi, Juab, UT

LUTZ

Marcrus Howard - Living

LYON

John William m.1900 -
John William b.1876 - Hyde Park, Cache, UT

MADILL

Dora Mary - Living

MADSEN

James Martines - Living

MAGLEBY

Mayva Anne - Living

MAGNUSSON

Marie b.1898 - Mesa, Mrcp., AZ

MALIN

Raymond Gibson - Living

MANNING

Elizabeth - Living
Elizabeth b.1878 - Hooper, Weber, UT
Mary Alice b.1908 - Legrande, Union, OR

MARSH

Parley Harrison b.1908 - Grantsville, Tooele, UT

Martin

Florence - Living

MASSION

Charles G. - Living

MATHEWS

Elaine Mercedes - Living
Joyce Elizabeth - Living

May

Sharon Louise - Living

MC CLELLAN

Leona - Living

MC CORMICK

Lockhart b.1899 - Kamas, Summit, UT

MC MAHAN

Myrton La Verne - Living

MCCABE

Mary Alice - Living

MCCAMMON

John Calvin - Living
Mary Lavoi - Living
Nellie Melva - Living
Thomas Joseph b.1912 - Georgetown B-Lk
Thomas Walter b.1884 - Willard, Box Elder, UT
Willys Carl - Living

MCCLELLAN

Beth - Living

MCCORMICK

Locke - Living

MCDONALD

Leo Ray - Living

McGrath

Julia Larue - Living

MERKET

Melvin Robert - Living
Otto LEE - Living
Ronald William b.1938 - Long Beach, Los Angeles, California

Merrill

Aurilla - Living
Frank Lester - Living

MIDDLETON

Albert Le Roy - Living

MILES

Angus Edward - Living
Arthur William b.1884 - Ranche, KANE, UT
Arthur William b.1907 - Sharon, B-Lk, ID
Charles Richard - Living
Elizabeth - Living
Emily - Living
George Thomas b.1905 - Sharon, B-Lk, ID
Harold James - Living
Keith b.1929 - Firth, BINGHAM, ID
Lelia b.1903 - Sharon, B-Lk, ID
Leo John b.1912 - Sharon, B-Lk, ID
Son [STILLBORN] b.1925 - Firth, BINGHAM, ID
Theda May b.1927 - Firth, BINGHAM, ID
Warren David b.1914 - Nounan, B-Lk, ID
Wilma Ada - Living

MILLER

Abner Adelbert b.1899 - Joseph, Sevier, UT
Albert Eleasor b.1889 - Joseph, Sevier, UT
Alice b.1862 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Alta Ione - Living
Anna Genevieve - Living
Arjay Wells - Living
Berdella Lorraine b.1932 - Nephi, Juab, UT
Clara Ellen b.1882 - Kanosh, Mllrd., UT
Da Lea b.1936 - Twin Falls, Tw Fls, ID
Delma Floretta b.1910 - Joseph, Sevier, Utah
Delma Serepta b.1894 - Joseph, Sevier, UT
Delmar - Living
Elezar - Living
Ellen b.1857 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Elliott b.1868 - Salt Lake City, Sl., UT
Elliott Van Zant b.1908 - Nephi, Juab, UT
Elliott Van Zant (R) b.1908 - Nephi, Juab, UT
Fernie Lorinda (Lois) b.1892 - Kanosh, Mllrd, UT
George Ellis - Living
George Elliott b.1914 - Salt Lake, S.L., UT
George Washington b.1875 - Coalville, Summit, UT
Gilbert b.1893 - St. Joseph, Sevier, UT
Gilbert b.1863 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Harrison b.1867 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Harrison Alexander - Living
Heber John b.1873 - Coalville, Cummit, UT
Helen Mar b.1896 - St. Joseph, Sevier, UT
Isaac b.1900 - Spring Glen, Carbon, UT
Isaac Alexander b.1871 - Coalville, Cummit, UT
Jack - Living
Jackie LEE - Living
James Earl b.1903 - Cleveland, Emery, UT
James Nathaniel b.1870 - Coalville, Cummit, UT
Jennis Irene b.1897 - Joseph, Sevier, UT
Jon Alma - Living
Joseph Meredith b.1898 - Hazelhurst, Copiah, MS
Joseph Meredith b.1922 - Gilbert, Maricopa, AZ
Kenley Mervyn - Living
Leonard Wilson b.1920 - Tremonton, Box Elder, UT
Linda Alene - Living
Margaret b.1877 - Coalville, Summit, UT
Margaret Ann Laura b.1884 - Kanosh, Millard, UT
Margaret Lulu - Living
Marilyn - Living
Marj O'Lee - Living
Marvin Jewell - Living
Mary Jane - Living
Mary Lucille - Living
Norman Elliott - Living
Ora Salina b.1891 - Petersburg, Millard, UT
Orian - Living
Parley b.1889 - Ksnosh, Millard, UT
PAUL Van Rancellor - Living
Perry b.1889 - Kanosh, Mllrd., UT
Perry V. b.1887 - Kanosh, Millard, UT
Rebecca Jane b.1858 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Roy Isaac - Living
Rulon Laird - Living
Sabrina b.1865 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Sarepta Ophelia b.1896 - Nephi, Juab, Utah
Van Ransler b.1861 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Vanransler b.1861 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Vivian Lozene b.1893 - Joseph, Sevier, UT
Wendell Oleen b.1917 - Tremonton, Box Elder, UT
Wendell Van Zant - Living
Wenonah Lacy - Living
William b.1832 - Rutleg, Bradford, PA
William Albert b.1886 - Kanosh, Millard, UT
William Lawerence b.1860 - Gollman, Copiah, MS
Woodine - Living
Woodruff b.1898 - -, Spring Glen, Carbon, Utah

Milliner

Jane Althora b.1874 - Peoa, Summit, UT
Jane Althora b.1874 -

Mills

Perry Richard b.1919 - Afton, Lincoln, Wyoming

MILLWARD

Alice Ann b.1871 - Grantsville, Tooele, Utah

MINOR

Glenn Carlos b.1908 - San Diego, San Diego, California

MITCHELL

Michael Daniel - Living

MONTGOMERY

Nolan Le Roy - Living

MOON

Albert Ivan b.1904 - Colonia Diaz, Chhh., Mex.
Burton Thomas b.1926 - Heyburn, Minidoka, ID
Chad De Witt - Living
Charles Irwin - Living
Charles John b.1920 - Heyburn, Minidoka, ID
Clarence Irwin - Living
Clarence John b.1892 - San Pedro River, Chhh., Mex.
David Thomas - Living
Edith Jane b.1893 - San Pedro River, Chihuahua, Mexico
Elaine b.1928 - Hayden, Gila, AZ
Florence - Living
Glenn NELSON b.1922 - Heyburn, Minidoka, ID
Harold "K" b.1898 - Colonia Diaz, Chhh., Mex.
Harold K. (Kay) - Living
Hyrum Smith b.1894 - San Pedro River, Chhh., Mex.
Hyrum Smith b.1895 - San Pedro River, Chhh, Mexico
John Thomas b.1844 - Des Moines, LEE, IA
Karen Beth - Living
Keith Eckland - Living
Leah b.1899 - Colonia Diaz, Chihuahua, Mexico
Lucile - Living
Maxine - Living
Ned NEIBAUR b.1928 - Heyburn, Minidoka, ID
Nelda - Living
Ray Thomas b.1896 - Colonia Diaz, Chihuahua, Mexico
Robert Emerson b.1908 - Colonia Diaz, Chhh., Mex.

MOORE

Elva Luella - Living

MORGAN

Doria Mae b.1937 - Torrance, Los Angeles, CA
Hazel Alice b.1884 - Salt Lake City, S. Lk., UT
Margaret Ann b.1882 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Naomi Lucille - Living
Robert Joseph b.1856 - New York City, New York, NY
Robert Joseph b.1887 - Denver, Denver, CO
William Charles - Living
William Clarence b.1885 - Glen Ulliam, Morton, ND

MORICE

Marion b.1914 - Naples, , Idaho

Morris

Pat - Living

MORTENSEN

Lila - Living

MOSELEY

Arnie (Aline) - Living

MOSS

Ida - Living

Murphy

Mark Steven - Living
Matthew Steven - Living
Tyler Evan - Living

MURRI

Lynford Panter - Living

MUSSER

James Robert - Living

NAEGLE

Rex K. - Living

NEBEKER

Carl William - Living
Carl William - Living

NEIBAUR

Ada Jane b.1884 - Paris, Bear Lake, ID
Adrian Rhodes b.1894 - Lehi, Utah, Utah
Afton Ruth - Living
Alexander b.1808 - Ehrenbreitstein, Hessen, Nassau, Prss
Alice b.1841 - Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL
Annie Leona b.1889 - Paris, B-Lk, ID
Arvella May - Living
Barbara Genene - Living
Benjamine b.1875 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Benola Elizabeth - Living
Benola Elizabeth - Living
Bertha - Living
Bertha Breakel b.1842 - Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Bruce Adrian - Living
Charleene Rae - Living
Charles Rich b.1869 - Paris, B-Lk, ID
Charlotte b.1873 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Cleo Joseph - Living
CLYDE Adrian - Living
Cora Matilda b.1888 - Bennington, Bear Lake Co., ID
Dale Raymond - Living
Darwin Pfeifer - Living
Daryl William b.1893 - Lehi, Utah, UT
Daughter b.1936 - Newdale, Frmnt, ID
David b.1882 - Heber City, Wasatch, Utah
David Edward - Living
Davis b.1882 - Heber City, Wasatch, UT
Earl b.1888 - Woodland, Wasatch, UT
Earl Edward b.1900 - Sharon, B-Lk, ID
Elizabeth b.1859 - Salt Lake City, S-Lk, UT
Elizabeth Maud b.1887 - Dingle, Bear Lake, ID
Ellen b.1860 - Salt Lake City, S.L., UT
Ellen Elizabeth b.1883 - Paris, B-Lk, ID
Elmer - Living
Elmer Joseph b.1901 - Teton, Frmnt., ID
Faye - Living
Gary Elmer - Living
Gaynel Maude - Living
Gene Earl - Living
George William - Living
Gleason Rowe - Living
GORDON Keith b.1926 - Sugar City, Madison, Idaho
GRANT Elmer - Living
Harriet Ellen b.1871 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Hilda Bertha - Living
Hyrum Adolph b.1867 - Paris, B-Lk, ID
Hyrum Alexander b.1867 - Salt Lake City, S.L., UT
Hyrum Smith b.1844 - Nauvoo, Hancock, IL
Ira Alonzo b.1903 - Teton, Frmnt, ID
Iris Libbie - Living
Irwin John b.1884 - Heber City, Wasatch, UT
Isaac b.1839 - Preston, Lncshr, England
Isaac Augustus b.1870 - Paris, B-Lk, ID
Isaac Levill - Living
Isaac Levill - Living
Isaac Levill - Living
James Cranshaw b.1862 - Salt Lake City, S-Lk, UT
Jane b.1892 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Janice Hilda - Living
Joseph Alexander b.1857 - Lehi, Utah Co., UT
Joseph Henry b.1870 - Coalville, Summit, UT
Joseph Sydney b.1881 - Paris, Bear Lake, ID
Joseph William b.1835 - Preston, Lancs., Eng
Joyce Sophie - Living
Julia Etta b.1883 - Paris, Bear Lake, ID
June Gaynel - Living
Karryn Alta - Living
Kent William - Living
Lamar - Living
Laura LEE - Living
Leah - Living
Leah b.1878 - Heber City, Wasatch, UT
Leah Breakell b.1846 - Nauvoo, Hancock, IL
Lenora Ruth - Living
Leo James - Living
Leona b.1891 - Paris, Bear Lake, ID
Leonard - Living
Leslie James b.1886 - Paris, B-Lk, ID
Libbie b.1893 - Liberty, Bear Lake, ID
Lillian b.1896 - Paris, Bear Lake, ID
Mack William - Living
Margaret Jane b.1836 - Preston, Lancashire, England
Marian - Living
Marie b.1891 - Liberty, Bear Lake, ID
Mary Ellen - Living
Mary Elizabeth b.1880 - Heber City, Wasatch, UT
Mary Esther b.1852 - Salt Lake City, S.L., UT
Matilda Isabell b.1854 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Merritt Daryl - Living
Millie V. b.1889 - Paris, Bear Lake, ID
Miner LeRoy b.1885 - Dingle, Bear Lake, ID
Morris Rosenbaum b.1863 - Salt Lake City, S-Lk, UT
Nathan Alexander b.1855 - Salt Lake City, S.L., UT
Newel Jacobs - Living
Phebie Althera - Living
Phyllis Elizabeth - Living
Rachel b.1847 - Winter Quarters, Omaha, Dgls, Nbrs
Raymond - Living
Rebecca b.1851 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Rose Bertha - Living
Ruth Jane - Living
Samuel Breakell b.1838 - Preston, Lncshr, Eng.
Sara Jane b.1894 - Grantsville, Tooele, Utah
Sarah Elizabeth b.1896 - Lehi, Utah, UT
Sarah Ellen b.1849 - Salt Lake City, S-Lk., UT
Seth Ira - Living
Son b.1913 - Tooele, Tooele, Utah
Stillborn (Son) b.1927 - Newdale, Frmt, ID
Stillborn ChiLD - Living
Thomas CROFT b.1898 - Sharon, B-Lk, ID
Thomas Phil b.1924 - LOGAN, Cache, Utah
Verna Mae b.1896 - Sharon, B-Lk, ID
Warren Ira - Living
William b.1886 - Woodland, Wasatch, UT
William Henry b.1866 - Paris, Br.Lk., ID

NEILSON

Alma Edwin b.1898 - Afton, Uinta, WY
Ann - Living
Freida Alice - Living
Lorna Kathryn - Living
Max b.1922 - Georgetown, B-Lk, ID

NELSON

- Living
La Priel - Living
Lapriel b.1900 - North Yakima, Yakima, WA
Lewis - Living

NEUBAUER

Abraham Adolph Wilhelm b.1819 - Unruhstadt, Posen, Prss
Bertha b.1814 - Of Unruhstadt, Posen, Prss
Bianka Bertha b.1828 - Unruhstadt, Posen, Prss
David b.1821 - Unruhstadt, Posen, Prss
Ernestine b.1816 - Prss
Isaac b.1810 - Prss
Isidor b.1818 - Unruhstadt, Posen, Prss
Joseph Nathan b.1780 - Ehrenbreitstein, Rhineland, Prussia, Germany
Leshaly b.1823 - Unruhstadt, Posen, Prss
Tine b.1812 - Prss

NIBLEY

Aaron Thatcher - Living
Alexander b.1876 - LOGAN, Cache, UT
Alice - Living
Alonzo George - Living
Bonna - Living
Charles Wilson b.1849 - Hunterfield, Midlothian, Scotland
Charles Wilson b.1872 - Brigham City, Box Elder, UT
Charles Wilson b.1901 - LOGAN, Cache, UT
Charles Wilson - Living
Christine Ray - Living
Ellen NEIBAUR b.1870 - Brigham City, B E, UT
Grover b.1888 - LOGAN, Cache, UT
James Ora b.1881 - LOGAN, Cache, UT
Jean b.1874 - LOGAN, Cache, UT
Jean Marie - Living
Jeff Thatcher - Living
Joseph Edgar b.1915 - BAKER, Union, OR
Joseph Fielding b.1880 - LOGAN, Cache, UT
Merrill b.1884 - LOGAN, Cache, UT
Ollie Jean b.1899 - LOGAN, Cache, UT
Rebecca b.1886 - LOGAN, Cache, UT

NICOLETTI

Frank Nicholas b.1914 - Trenton, Mercer, NJ

NORRIS

Mary LEE - Living

NOYES

Sylva Ann - Living

Nyman

Fred Hugh - Living
Linda - Living

O'CONNER

Thelma - Living

O'DRISCOLL

Allan J. - Living
Carma b.1930 - Kamas, Summt, UT
Carol Emeline - Living
Cornelious James b.1899 - Park City, Summit, UT
Cornelious Joy b.1940 - Bridgeland, Dchsn, UT
Cornelius James - Living
Donald - Living
Elden James - Living
Ellen b.1870 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Elwin - Living
Gale - Living
George b.1871 - Salt Lake City, Sl, UT
Gladys b.1888 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Issac B b.1884 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Jesse PAUL b.1890 - Francis, Summit, UT
John b.1845 - Humas Dorp, South Africa
John Hyrum b.1873 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Jolene - Living
Joseph b.1869 - Salt Lake City, , UT
Lesly b.1877 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Lynn C. - Living
Mary Ellen - Living
Muriel b.1936 - Bridgeland, Dchsn, UT
Nathan NEIBAUR b.1882 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Nell - Living

O'DRISCOLL OR SM

Rachel TH b.1869 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT

O'DRISCOLL

Patricia Kay - Living
Richard Breakel b.1874 - Kamas, Summit, UT
Roberta - Living
Rulena Janet - Living
Susie b.1880 - Kamas, Summit, UT
William Henry b.1875 - Kamas, Summit, UT

O'Keefe

Cindy - Living
Kathleen - Living
Peggy Ann - Living
William Martin - Living

OBORN

Kathleen - Living

OLSON

Audrey Lillian - Living
Darwin La Var - Living
Erva Evaone - Living
Evelyn - Living
Everett L. - Living
George De Rell - Living
George Ludwig b.1885 - Sandy, Salt Lake, UT
Rondo Wallace - Living
Ross Varnon b.1927 - Osmond, Lncln, WY
Wanda Fannie - Living

OVARD

Mary Edna - Living

PACE

Gary Mills - Living

Painter

Wendy Sue - Living

Pangburn

Levi b.1842 -

PAUL

Adam Milroy b.1846 -

PERDUE

Flora - Living

PETERSON

Christine Louise - Living

PETTIT

Ruth - Living

Pfeifer

Sophie b.1889 - Lotzwyl, Berne, Swtz

PIGGOTT

George Cannon b.1887 - Bloomington, Bear Lake, ID
Norene - Living
Norma - Living
Reay HAYWARD - Living

PINCOCK

Robert Ogden b.1930 - Sugar City, Madison, ID

PLATT

Rachel - Living

POOLE

George Albert b.1918 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah

PRESCOTT

Aaron Orell - Living
Asal Jay b.1921 - Burley, Cassia, ID
Daunna Larea - Living
David Dennis - Living
Earl b.1926 - Georgetown, Bear Lk, ID
Elda - Living
James Darwin - Living
Lenna Ellen - Living
Leslie Alma b.1923 - Georgetown, Bear Lk, ID
Leslie John b.1890 - Liberty, Bear Lake, ID
Reuben Leslie - Living
Stanford Terrance - Living
Sylvia Connie - Living
Wallace Argyle b.1919 - Burley, Cassia, ID

price

Elwyn Devere - Living

PRIGMORE

Gerald LEE - Living
John PAUL b.1969 - Bend, , Oregon
Kenneth Albert - Living
Rachel Esther - Living

PRINE

Florence Golda - Living

PROVOPOULOS

Thomas Christ b.1896 - Asprokabos, Fthiotithos, Greece

PROWS

Martha Ellen b.1862 - Kanosh, Mllrd., UT

RADES

Chad Charles - Living
Char Anne - Living
Charles Herman - Living
Dawn Lynn - Living
Del Charles - Living
Jean Carol - Living
Star Audrey - Living

RAMSEY

Maurice "George" Eugene - Living

Randall

Maurine - Living

RAVEN

Errol Jay - Living

REES

Ernest Craig - Living

REGAN

Julia b.1881 -

Rhodes

Bertha Salome b.1872 - Lehi, Utah, UT

RICHARDS

Marva Marie - Living

RICHINS

Alva Francis - Living

RICKS

Ila Marie - Living

RINEHART

Alice Jatuan - Living

Ritchie

LEE Roy - Living
LEE Roy - Living

ROBBINS

David Joseph - Living

ROBERTS

Barbara - Living
Dora b.1894 - Lanark, B-Lake, ID
Hilda - Living

ROBINSON

Fernie b.1861 -

RODEBACK

Nora - Living

RODEBECK

Fern - Living

ROGERS

Arnim - Living

ROSEBAUM

Myrtle b.1888 - Mink Creek, ID

Rosenbaum

- Living
Aaron b.1871 - Brigham City, Bxldr, UT
Abigail b.1882 - Brigham City, UT
Alexander b.1869 - Brigham City, Bxldr, UT
Alice b.1866 - Brigham City, Bxldr, UT
Alice b.1894 - Ovid, Bear Lake, ID
Alicia b.1895 - Logan Cache Ut
Benjamin b.1900 - Brigham City, Box Elder, UT
Bennie Var - Living
Bertha b.1883 - Brigham City, Bxldr, UT
David b.1861 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
David Ray - Living
Earl b.1896 - Ovid, Bear Lake, ID
Ellen b.1862 - Brigham City, BoxElder, UT
Everett Kilby b.1901 - Ovid, Bear Lake, ID
Fanny b.1864 - Brigham City, Bxldr, UT
Fred b.1906 - Brigham City B-E
George Dewey b.1899 - LOGAN, Cache, Utah
James Van Noy b.1898 - Ovid, Bear Lake, ID
Jesse b.1892 - Ovid, Bear Lake, ID
Joseph b.1874 - Brigham City, Bxldr, UT
Leah b.1879 - Brigham City, Bxldr, UT
Margaret b.1877 - Brigham City, B-Elder, UT
Margerth b.1877 - Brigham City B-E
Morris b.1867 - Richmond, Cache, Utah
Morris David b.1831 - Fordon, Duchy Of Posen, Prussia, Germany
Morris David - Living
Neal William - Living
Pearl b.1896 - Ovid, Bear Lake, ID
Pearl [twin] - Living
Raphael - Living
Roxey Faye - Living
Ruth Ivy b.1901 - Brigham City B-E
Sara b.1859 - Salt Lake City, S-Lk, UT
Thomas Lorenzo b.1890 - Ovid, Bear Lake, ID

Roundy

Jessie - Living
Jessie b.1891 - Peoa, S, Utah

Rowe

Alta b.1911 - Rexburg, Madison, Idaho

ROWLEY

Carl Marion - Living

RUFF

Marguerite - Living
Marie b.1916 - Storrs (Spr. Can, Carbon, UT
Mary Elva - Living
Melva b.1916 - Storrs (Spr. Can, Carbon, UT
Sarah Alice - Living
Verlon Edward b.1907 - Scofield, Carbon, UT
William Edward b.1881 - Coalville, Summit, UT
William Grayson b.1904 - Scofield, Carbon, UT

SADLER

Harold Roy - Living
Laura Jean - Living

SAMSEL

Adele b.1916 - Brigham City, Box Elder, UT
Alice - Living
Evelyn - Living
Grace - Living
Walter Kosuth b.1877 - Paola, KS

Samuel

Rebecca (Rieke) Peretz b.1784 - Of Unruhstadt, Posen, Prussia

Savage

Adolphus Charles b.1886 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Adolphus LeRoy b.1916 - Lund, White Pine, NV
Barbara - Living
Bonnie LEE - Living
Caroline Laveigh b.1902 - Castle Dale, Emery, UT
Clifford GRANT - Living
Donna b.1928 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Douglas Vernon - Living
Elmer Myron b.1891 - Winterquarters, Carbon, UT
Ethel Jane b.1882 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Franklin Antone b.1889 - Schofield, Carbon, UT
George Herbert - Living
Gilbert Owen - Living
Gilbert Vernon b.1887 - Milford, Beaver, UT
Gladys - Living
Harold Vernon b.1910 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Herbert b.1855 - Stavely, Derbyshire, England
Herbert Roland b.1911 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Herbert Warren b.1877 - Coalville, Summit, UT
Josephine Diana b.1935 - Salt Lake City, Sl, UT
Leland Fay b.1906 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Lyla June - Living
Maudene - Living
Merle - Living
Mona - Living
Oran LeRoy b.1896 - Castle Dale, Emery, UT
Rebecca Eliza - Living
Rebecca Jane - Living
Rosa Berthena b.1879 - Coalville, Summit, UT
Rose - Living
Sylvia Euretta - Living
Van Ransler b.1884 - Scofield, Emery, UT
Ven Ransler b.1910 - Lund, White Pine, NV
William Edrick b.1881 - Coalville, Summit, UT
Zella Birdie Alice b.1898 - Castle Dale, Emery, UT

SAWYERS

Barbara - Living
Betty Jean - Living
Don MILLER - Living
Garth William - Living
Linda Rae - Living
Mary Olive - Living
Maxine - Living
Sherrell Van (Jack) - Living
William Mack b.1892 - Albany, Clinton, KY

Saxon

B. Bruce - Living

SCHIELDS

William O b.1920 - Fruitland, Duchesne, Utah

SCHNEIDER

Nathan Jed - Living

Schofield

Tad "R" - Living

SHAKESPEAR

Sonia - Living

SHEFFER

Ferris - Living

SHEPARD

Sarah Lois b.1892 - Richmond, Cache, Utah

SHIELDS

Annie Rachel b.1921 - Park City, Summit, Utah
Clarence Bud b.1918 - Ophir, Tooele, Utah
Harvey Ace - Living
Joseph Abram b.1926 - Park City, Summit, Utah
Lewis Abram b.1885 - price, Carbon, UT
Martha Jane b.1923 - Park City, Summit, Utah
Raymond Sydna b.1925 - Park City, Summit, Utah

Shirley

Arthur Coulson - Living

SHUMWAY

Richard Phil - Living

SILLITO

Adelia Beth - Living
Bertha Alice - Living
Cora Marie - Living
Delta Rebecca b.1912 - Orton, Alberta, Alberta
Donald - Living
Donna - Living
Floyd - Living
La Von - Living
Le Roy b.1917 - Orton, Alta, Alta
Leslie Thayne - Living
Peary Earl b.1913 - Orton, Alberta, Canada
Phyllis Elizabeth - Living
Rexall James b.1915 - Orton, Alta, Alta
Rolla Joseph b.1906 - Liberty, Bear Lake Co., ID
Weldon - Living

SILLITOE

Joseph Henry b.1879 - Parmarton, Yorkshire, Eng.

SIMMONS

Karen Sue - Living

Slack

Ashley Megan - Living
Dale Lynn - Living
Nathan Quin - Living
Riley Lorenzo - Living

SLOAN

Agnes b.1885 - MANTI, Sanpete, UT

Smith

Alexis Abba - Living
Barbara Gene - Living
Bonnie Rae - Living
Earland M - Living
Esther - Living
George Elias b.1903 - Garrison, Millard, UT
Jae Lynn - Living
Marian Lucinda - Living
Marion - Living
Marvin b.1907 - Gridley, Butte, CA

SMITH O`DRISCOLL

John Stephen - Living

Smith

Truman - Living
Willard - Living

SMOOT

Harlow Eldredge b.1891 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT

SOMMERLADE

George William - Living

SONBERG

Pansy Davis - Living

SORENSEN

Janet - Living

SORENSON

Edward Peter b.1882 - Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah

SPARKS

Stanley Ray b.1912 - Bennington, Bear Lake, ID

SPRAGUE

Jane m.1867 -

SPRIGGS

Jane Harriet b.1848 - Ipswich, Suffolk, England

STAKER

June Geneva - Living

STALLINGS

Lilly Dale b.1871 - Coalville, Summit, UT

STAMAS

Charles - Living

STAPLES

Mary Ellis - Living
William PAUL - Living

Stevens

Alexander HAYWARD - Living
Ellen Mary - Living
Ermen Alexander b.1885 - Bloomington, B.L., ID
Laura - Living
Mazie - Living
Orlo William b.1921 - Bloomington, B. Lk, ID
Ronald Jay - Living
Taylor Jay - Living
Velma - Living
Wilson Ermen - Living

Stillborn

Son - Living

Stout

Heidi Dale - Living

Street

Margaret Ann - Living
Margaret Ann - Living

Stubbs

Gina - Living

STUMPP

Alma Jack b.1947 - Afton, Lincoln, Wyoming
Creva - Living
Dick William b.1929 - Osmond, Lincoln, Wyoming
Edith Ida b.1927 - Osmond, Lincoln, Wyoming
Frank Dwain - Living
Gloria Jeanette - Living
Jo Ann - Living
Kay Loa - Living
Leah Annie b.1924 - Osmond, Lincoln, Wyoming
Nellie La Wana - Living
Rebecca Kate - Living
Robert Lorraine - Living
Ruth Ellen - Living
Steven Joseph - Living
William b.1902 - Osmond, Lincoln, Wyoming

SUTHERLAND

Glade G - Living

TANNER

GRANT David - Living

Taylor

Bernece - Living
Bruce "J" b.1933 - Provo, Utah, UT
Colleen (Coleen) - Living
Dora b.1884 - Ashley Park, Uinta, Utah

Thatcher

Constance b.1880 - LOGAN, Cache, UT
Marie Ollie b.1875 - LOGAN, Cache, UT

Thomas

Erma b.1909 - Palmyra, Utah, Utah
Katherine Helen b.1892 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Laveigh Christine - Living
Patricia Jean - Living
Thomas C. - Living

Thompson

Myrtle - Living
Susan Myrtle - Living

THORNTON

Alton Christian b.1902 - Chattanooga, HAMILTON, TN
Anna Sharee - Living

Thorpe

John Thomas - Living
JoLeen RaNae - Living
Taylor Nichole - Living
Thomas John - Living

TINDRELL

Fernie Frances b.1854 - Payson, Utah, UT

TIPPETS

Alice b.1891 - Georgetown, B-Lk, ID
Alice Maurine b.1913 - Georgetown, Bear Lake, ID
Dorothy June - Living
Edgar b.1886 - Brigham City, Bxldr, UT
Ellen b.1896 - Georgetown, Bear Lake, ID
Fannie b.1889 - Georgetown, Bear Lake, ID
Gene WIXOM - Living
Henry Lewis b.1898 - Georgetown, B-Lk, ID
John - Living
Joseph - Living
Joseph Maurice b.1883 - Brigham City, Box Elder, UT
Joseph William b.1863 - Perry, Box Elder, UT
Leah Jeanette - Living
Lewis Allen - Living
Louisa b.1887 - Georgetown, Bear Lake, ID
Lucile - Living
Mary - Living
Mary Kathryn b.1901 - Georgetown, Bear Lake, ID
Mary Larue - Living
Mildred - Living
Nellie Elvira - Living
Norman Aaron - Living
Ray Maurice b.1916 - Georgetown, Bear Lake, ID
Rebecca Violet b.1906 - Georgetown, B-Lk, ID
Reed Joseph - Living
Thad RICKS - Living
Theda b.1925 - Preston, Onida, ID
Wallace b.1900 - Georgetown, B-Lk, ID
Walter Aaron b.1892 - Georgetown, B-Lk, ID
Wayne Harrison - Living
William Harrison b.1884 - Brigham City, Bxldr, UT

TIPPETTS

Charles Victor - Living
Claudius b.1894 - Georgetown, Bear Lake, ID
Colleen Esther - Living
Delbert Lewis b.1931 - Long Beach, Los Angeles, California
Eva Bessie - Living
Ivan Koeven - Living
Jack Claude - Living
James William - Living
Ruth - Living

TOLAND

Don Loren - Living

TOLMAN

Beth b.1929 -

VAN DER HOEK

Cornelis - Living

VAN NOY

Evelyn b.1869 - Richmond, Cache Co., UT

VARNEY

Norman Douglass - Living

VICKERA

Serepta - Living

VICKERS

Sarepta Jane b.1869 - Nephi, Juab, UT
Serepta - Living

WAGENFELDT

Frank H. - Living

Wall

Neva May b.1914 - Ioka, Duchesne, UT
Neva May - Living

WALTER SAMSEL

Clifford - Living

WANLASS

Evelyn Rachel - Living
James Fowkes b.1885 - Almy, Uinta, Wyoming
Nora Elizabeth - Living
Truie Alison - Living
William James - Living

Wardell

Aaron - Living
Amanda Jane - Living
Anita Kaye - Living
Anthony Scott - Living
Betty - Living
Carol RaNae - Living
Christopher LEE - Living
Colin - Living
Daniel Nathan - Living
Don - Living
Georg - Living
Gerald Smith - Living
Jacob Issac - Living
Jana Marie - Living
Jessica Lynne - Living
Jon Howard - Living
Joseph LeRoy b.1932 - Peoa, Utah
Joseph LeRoy Jr - Living
Joseph Vern - Living
Joseph Vern (R) - Living
Joseph Vern - Living
Kristen - Living
Leo - Living
Myrl - Living
Nicholas LEE - Living
Robert Thomas - Living
Rosalie Carol - Living
Steven Shane - Living
Timothy Gerald - Living
Weldon Nathan - Living
William Smith b.1908 - Oakley, Summit, Utah
William Smith - Living

WASDEN

Rex James - Living

WATSON

Henry David b.1874 - Salt Lake City, S-Lk, UT
Henry David - Living

WEEKES

Merrill Thompson - Living

WELCH

Jonathan "C" - Living

Wells

Bertha Alene b.1909 - -, Gentile Valley, Bannock, Idaho

WELTON

Ann b.1808 -

WHEELER

Ellsworth - Living

WHITEHEAD

Gladys b.1886 - St. George, Washington Count, UT

WHITNEY

Horace Beatie b.1885 - Salt Lake City, Slco., Utah

WIDDISON

Danna Glee - Living
Donna Glee NEIBAUR - Living
Robert Kym - Living
Robert Preston b.1900 - Hibbard, Madison, ID
Tessa Jo - Living
Thetis Jane - Living
William Bart - Living

WILCOX

Julia Minetta b.1861 - Mount Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT

WILDE

Albert Joseph - Living
Annie Eliza b.1906 - Coalville, Summit, UT
Connie Lu - Living
Diann - Living
Ellen - Living
Fred - Living
Hazel b.1910 - Coalville, Summit, UT
Jessie Edward - Living
Joseph Edward b.1884 - Coalville, Summit, UT
Karen Joyce - Living
Kevin E - Living
Leland - Living
Lloyd O'DRISCOLL - Living
Pamela - Living
Sharon Marie - Living
Sheldon Albert - Living

WILHELMSEN

Joan - Living

WILKINS

Afton b.1919 - Rupert, Mndk, ID

WILLIAMS

Dora Roberta b.1889 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT
Eldon Blaine - Living
Neal - Living

WILLIMSON

Kenneth Steed - Living

Wilson

Anna Lorraine - Living
Betty Jean - Living
Beverly Joyce - Living
Elizabeth m.1901 -
George Earl - Living
Helen Marian - Living
Leanella Carmen b.1926 - Pocatello, Bannock, ID
Lois Denice - Living
Margaret Janice - Living
Robert King - Living
Silvia Delphine - Living
William John b.1898 - Winterquarters, Carbon, UT
William Reed - Living

Wingate

Peggy Jean - Living

WINN

GRANT Eli b.1887 - Lehi, Utah, UT

WINSTON

Arthur - Living

WISEMAN

Elnora Margaret b.1871 - Coalville, Summit, UT

WIXOM

Elvira Esther b.1893 - Liberty, Br.Lk., ID
Esther Elvira b.1893 - Liberty, Br.Lk., ID
Hannah Amoretta (Retta) b.1889 - Liberty, Bear Lake, ID

WOOD

Katherine Alice b.1900 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Owen Hendry b.1912 - Rexburg, Madison, ID

WOODMANSEE

Belva b.1886 - Ogden, Weber, UT

WOODWARD

Harry T. - Living

WOOLSTENHULME

Alfretta b.1906 - Francis, Summit, UT
Evelyn Jane - Living
George Stephen - Living
Olive b.1908 - Darby, Teton, ID
Pansy - Living
PAUL Levier b.1901 - Francis, Summit, UT
Rachel Ellen b.1900 - Francis, Summit, UT
Susie Alice b.1903 - Francis, Summit, UT
Truie Belle - Living
Violet Pearl b.1911 - Darby, Teton, ID
William Henry b.1867 - Bountiful, Davis, UT

Wright

Vern - Living

YAUSLER

Samuel - Living

YEAMAN

Ernest Darwin b.1912 - Afton, Lincoln, Wyoming

YOUNG

Karl b.1889 - Rexburg, Madison, ID
Mildred Mcfarland b.1908 - BOISE, Ada, ID
Ralph Duard b.1910 - Archer, Fremont, ID

ZABRISKIE

Joseph - Living

ZAUGG

Ferries Bohman - Living

Zetko

Frank - Living

Zufelt

Arthur - Living
Arthur - Living
Julia Elizabeth - Living

ZUNDEL

David Keith - Living
Earl b.1886 - Washakie, UT
Earl Holt b.1915 - La Grande, Union, OR
Eleanor - Living
Irvin Delora - Living
Ruth Ellice - Living
Stanley Lavon - Living


Surname List